Competições

Sub 10 - Série Prata

Classificação

Grupo 1
Grupo 2

P - Pontos / J - Jogadas / V - Vitórias / E - Empates / D - Derrotas / GP - Gols Pró / GC - Gols Contra / SG - Saldo de Gols

Artilharia

  • Pos
    Jogador
    Pontos
  • 1
    Marcos Paulo Bernardino Pereira Silva
    14
  • 2
    Guilherme Santos Lucas
    12
  • 3
    MIGUEL DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
    11
  • 4
    Kauan Alvarenga Medeiros
    9
  • 5
    Arthuer Gonsalves Teixeira
    8
  • 6
    joao miguel maldonado
    6
  • 7
    Lourenzzo de Souza Martins cândido
    6
  • 8
    PEDRO LUIZ PIRES RIBEIRO
    6
  • 9
    RAFAEL SANTOS CAVALCANTE
    6
  • 10
    ENZO GABRIEL SILVA FERREIRA
    5
  • 11
    GUSTAVO JOSE GUERCI VALENTIM
    5
  • 12
    JOAO LUCAS CARDOSO ROCHA
    5
  • 13
    Paulo Ricardo de Oliveira Falchi
    5
  • 14
    PEDRO MIGUEL MENDONÇA FREITAS
    5
  • 15
    ALEX HERNANDES JUNIOR
    4
  • 16
    CAIO DIAS MELOZI
    4
  • 17
    Miguel Antônio Duque Xavier
    4
  • 18
    PEDRO AUGUSTO SILVA BERTI
    4
  • 19
    RYAN EUFLAUSINO BRITO
    4
  • 20
    SAMUEL PINHEIRO TESSARI
    4
  • 21
    ATHUS BUZO RODRIGUES
    3
  • 22
    Enzo Matos Diana
    3
  • 23
    JOÃO ANTONIO DE JESUS SILVA
    3
  • 24
    JOSÉ VICTOR DE CINQUE MARTINS
    3
  • 25
    LUIS OTAVIO SOUZA SANTA ROSA
    3
  • 26
    Nathan Guimarães da Silva
    3
  • 27
    RYAN COLETA DA SILVA PERES
    3
  • 28
    VICTOR HUGO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
    3
  • 29
    ANTONY LUCAS DIOGO ROSA
    2
  • 30
    Carlos Eduardo da Silva Oliveira
    2
  • 31
    DAVI FELIX SANTOS DA SILVEIRA
    2
  • 32
    Eliza Maria De Oliveira
    2
  • 33
    GUILHERME HENRIQUE SOARES NUNES LEAL
    2
  • 34
    Gustavo Galbiati Santos
    2
  • 35
    HYCARO RICARDO SANTOS COSTA
    2
  • 36
    Jose Pedro Messias Moreira
    2
  • 37
    KAUE GOUVE DE FREITAS
    2
  • 38
    Leonardo Delfino Vedovelli
    2
  • 39
    lorenzo inacio cardenas
    2
  • 40
    MIGUEL SOUZA ANDRADE FERREIRA
    2
  • 41
    Raul Barros
    2
  • 42
    VITTORIO CARDOSO VENTURINI
    2
  • 43
    Wallyson Gabriel Sena Dias
    2
  • 44
    AFONSO MONTEIRO DE CAMPOS
    1
  • 45
    ALICE FREDERICO PAES
    1
  • 46
    ANDERSON CARLOS SOARES GOMES
    1
  • 47
    ANTONIO MARCELO MARQUES DE SOUZA FILHO
    1
  • 48
    Bernado Florian Constantino
    1
  • 49
    BERNARDO MANOEL FERREIRA DE SOUZA
    1
  • 50
    DAVI LUCAS GOMES GASPAR
    1
  • 51
    DAVI LUKA MIRANDA LIMA
    1
  • 52
    eiji ueharo azano
    1
  • 53
    ELDER HIAGO DE LIMA SILVA
    1
  • 54
    FRANCISCO DE FREITAS PERENCINI
    1
  • 55
    heitor de prietro de queiroz
    1
  • 56
    HEITOR HENRIQUE GONÇALVES MORENO DE OLIVEIRA
    1
  • 57
    HENRI WENDER ANDRADE
    1
  • 58
    HENZO DOS SANTOS ANTUNES
    1
  • 59
    Hiago Rodrigues de Souza Pereira
    1
  • 60
    João Antonio Varnier Ascencio
    1
  • 61
    João Miguel Nogueira da silva
    1
  • 62
    KAUÊ FELIPE MUNIZ COSTA
    1
  • 63
    KAYKE BARBOSA SOUZA
    1
  • 64
    Leo Almeida Piereti
    1
  • 65
    Leonardo guardiano lucianeli Ribeiro
    1
  • 66
    Leonardo Magalhães Santos
    1
  • 67
    LINCON DAVI DIAS DE JESUS
    1
  • 68
    LORENA FERMINO TOMÉ
    1
  • 69
    Lorenzo Barbagelata de Oliveira Ferreira
    1
  • 70
    LUCAS HECTOR BELIAS ALVES
    1
  • 71
    LUIZ FERNANDO MEDEIROS DE FREITAS
    1
  • 72
    MIGUEL CAVALCANTE DE FRANÇA
    1
  • 73
    MIGUEL DE PIERRE SILVA
    1
  • 74
    MIGUEL PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
    1
  • 75
    MIGUEL VITORIA SOUZA
    1
  • 76
    MURILO ALVES GRISS
    1
  • 77
    Nathaniel Samuel Mota dos Santos de Oliveira
    1
  • 78
    PABLO ANTONIO DA CRUZ
    1
  • 79
    PEDRO LISBÔA ROCHA
    1
  • 80
    PEDRO LUCAS BARBOSA AMARAL
    1
  • 81
    Pietro Limeira Silva
    1
  • 82
    PYETRO H CATOSSO DE ALMEIDA
    1
  • 83
    Renan Custodio Gomes
    1
  • 84
    RODRIGO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
    1
  • 85
    SAMUEL RODRIGUES FERREIRA
    1